Расписание

15.00 16.00 17.00 18.00 19.00 20.00 21.00
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 1
17.00 - 18.30
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 2
17.00 - 18.30
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 3
17.00 - 19.15
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 4
18.30 - 20.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 5
17.00 - 18.30
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 6
18.30 - 20.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 7
18.30 - 20.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 8
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 9
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 10
17.00 - 18.00
Зал 2
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 11
18.00 - 19.00
Зал 2
СРЕДНЯЯ ГРУППА
17.00 - 20.00
Зал 1
СРЕДНЯЯ ГРУППА
16.00 - 19.00
Зал 1
15.00 16.00 17.00 18.00 19.00 20.00 21.00
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 1
17.00 - 18.30
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 2
18.30 - 20.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 3
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 4
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 5
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 6
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 7
17.00 - 18.30
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 8
18.30 - 20.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 9
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 10
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 11
СРЕДНЯЯ ГРУППА
СРЕДНЯЯ ГРУППА
16.00 - 19.00
Зал 1
15.00 16.00 17.00 18.00 19.00 20.00 21.00
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 2
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 3
17.00 - 18.30
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 4
17.00 - 18.30
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 5
17.00 - 18.30
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 6
18.00 - 20.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 7
18.30 - 20.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 8
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 9
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 10
17.00 - 18.00
Зал 2
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 11
18.00 - 19.00
Зал 2
СРЕДНЯЯ ГРУППА
18.30 - 20.00
Зал 1
СРЕДНЯЯ ГРУППА
15.00 16.00 17.00 18.00 19.00 20.00 21.00
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 1
17.00 - 18.30
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 2
17.00 - 18.30
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 3
17.00 - 19.15
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 4
18.30 - 20.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 5
17.00 - 18.30
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 6
18.30 - 20.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 7
18.30 - 20.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 8
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 9
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 10
17.00 - 18.00
Зал 2
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 11
18.00 - 19.00
Зал 2
СРЕДНЯЯ ГРУППА
17.00 - 20.00
Зал 1
СРЕДНЯЯ ГРУППА
16.00 - 19.00
Зал 1
15.00 16.00 17.00 18.00 19.00 20.00 21.00
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 2
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 3
17.00 - 18.30
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 4
18.30 - 20.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 5
17.00 - 18.30
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 6
18.30 - 20.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 7
18.30 - 20.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 8
17.00 - 18.00
Зал 2
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 9
18.00 - 19.00
Зал 2
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 10
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 11
СРЕДНЯЯ ГРУППА
СРЕДНЯЯ ГРУППА
16.00 - 18.30
Зал 1
08.00 09.00 10.00 11.00 12.00 13.00 14.00
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 1
9.00 - 12.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 2
10.30 - 12.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 3
10.00 - 11.30
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 4
11.30 - 13.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 5
10.00 - 11.30
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 6
11.30 - 13.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 7
11.30 - 13.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 8
10.00 - 11.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 9
11.00 - 12.00
Зал 1
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 10
НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА
Группа 11
СРЕДНЯЯ ГРУППА
10.00 - 12.00
Зал 1
СРЕДНЯЯ ГРУППА
9.00 - 12.00
Зал 1